Product filters Product filters

Fiber Optic Cables

1,112.59 (1,346.23 Inc Vat)
311M Compliant Interconnect Cable
Heavy Duty Reel with Side Flange
OpticalCON DUO NO2SX / PUW LEMO
COCA Factory Terminated
GR-326-CORE Endface Standards
Neutrik opticalCON ADVANCED System
Tested for < -55dB Return Loss
IP65 Waterproof in Mated Condition
Diagnostics Documentation Provided
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "Camplex SMPTE Hybrid opticalCON DUO to PUW LEMO Singlemode Outdoor Fiber Cable Reel (328 ft)" is 1.


257.97 (312.14 Inc Vat)
Two-Fiber Cable for Internal Wiring
OpticalCON DUO NO2MX Connector
Senko Duplex ST Connector
COCA Factory Terminated
GR-326-CORE Endface Standards
Neutrik opticalCON ADVANCED System
Tested for < -55dB Return Loss
Diagnostics Documentation Provided
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "Camplex SMPTE opticalCON DUO to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Breakout Cable (18")" is 1.


916.51 (1,108.98 Inc Vat)
311M Compliant Interconnect Cable
OpticalCON DUO NO2SX / FUW LEMO
COCA Factory Terminated
GR-326-CORE Endface Standards
Neutrik opticalCON ADVANCED System
Tested for < -55dB Return Loss
IP65 Waterproof in Mated Condition
Diagnostics Documentation Provided
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "Camplex SMPTE Hybrid opticalCON DUO to FUW LEMO Singlemode Outdoor Fiber Cable (328 ft)" is 1.


897.81 (1,086.35 Inc Vat)
311M Compliant Interconnect Cable
OpticalCON DUO NO2SX / PUW LEMO
COCA Factory Terminated
GR-326-CORE Endface Standards
Neutrik opticalCON ADVANCED System
Tested for < -55dB Return Loss
IP65 Waterproof in Mated Condition
Diagnostics Documentation Provided
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "Camplex SMPTE Hybrid opticalCON DUO to PUW LEMO Singlemode Outdoor Fiber Cable (328')" is 1.


1,402.84 (1,697.44 Inc Vat)
Ideal for Remote Production/Broadcasting
Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber
8 LC Connectors on Each End
High Impact and Crush Resistance
Performance in Wide Temperature Range
Storage Drum Extensions for Breakout
Adjustable Cam-Lock Drag Brake
Direct Crank Rewind
Handle Permanently Attached to Disc
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "Tactical Fiber Systems DuraTAC Armored SM Tactical Fiber Cable & Reel with 8 LC Connectors (1000')" is 1.


1,528.62 (1,849.63 Inc Vat)
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "Tactical Fiber Systems CamLink Fiber Transmission System Cable Reel with Built-In 3G-HD/SD-SDI Transmitter & Receiver (ST Connector, 1 Fiber, Single-Mode, 1500')" is 1.


1,436.38 (1,738.02 Inc Vat)
Ideal for Remote Production/Broadcasting
Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber
4 ST Connectors on Each End
High Impact and Crush Resistance
Performance in Wide Temperature Range
Storage Drum Extensions for Breakout
Adjustable Cam-Lock Drag Brake
Direct Crank Rewind
Handle Permanently Attached to Disc
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "Tactical Fiber Systems DuraTAC Armored SM Tactical Fiber Cable & Reel with 4 ST Connectors (1750')" is 1.


1,422.19 (1,720.85 Inc Vat)
Tight-Buffered, 36" Aqua Fanouts
Schill Reel with Cavity & Latch
Designed for Broadcast & Audio Uses
Compact, Round Design
Cut, Abrasion, Crush, Chemical Resistant
Polyurethane Outer Sheath
Thick Layer of Aramid Strength Members
Helically Stranded Core
Mechanical Optical Fiber Protection
Tested for < -55 dB Return Loss
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "Camplex OM3 2-Ch Multimode Tactical Fiber SC Snake Cable Reel (1000')" is 1.


466.95 (565.01 Inc Vat)
Tight-Buffered, 36" Orange Fanouts
Schill Reel with Cavity & Latch
Designed for Broadcast & Audio Uses
Compact, Round Design
Cut, Abrasion, Crush, Chemical Resistant
Polyurethane Outer Sheath
Thick Layer of Aramid Strength Members
Helically Stranded Core
Mechanical Optical Fiber Protection
Tested for < -55 dB Return Loss
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "Camplex OM1 4-Ch Multimode Tactical Fiber ST Snake Cable Reel (250')" is 1.


534.03 (646.18 Inc Vat)
Tight-Buffered, 36" Orange Fanouts
Schill Reel with Cavity & Latch
Designed for Broadcast & Audio Uses
Compact, Round Design
Cut, Abrasion, Crush, Chemical Resistant
Polyurethane Outer Sheath
Thick Layer of Aramid Strength Members
Helically Stranded Core
Mechanical Optical Fiber Protection
Tested for < -55 dB Return Loss
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "Camplex OM1 2-Ch Multimode Tactical Fiber LC Snake Cable Reel (500')" is 1.


5,059.35 (6,121.81 Inc Vat)
Tight-Buffered, 36" Orange Fanouts
Schill Reel with Cavity & Latch
Designed for Broadcast & Audio Uses
Compact, Round Design
Cut, Abrasion, Crush, Chemical Resistant
Polyurethane Outer Sheath
Thick Layer of Aramid Strength Members
Helically Stranded Core
Mechanical Optical Fiber Protection
Tested for < -55 dB Return Loss
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "Camplex OM1 12-Ch Multimode Tactical Fiber ST Snake Cable Reel (1750')" is 1.


673.99 (815.53 Inc Vat)
The 750' TF-2BE0750TFR Tactical Fiber Cable on Reel from Tactical Fiber Systems features a robust waterproof dust covering that protects the cable from...
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "Tactical Fiber Systems TF-2BE0750TFR Tactical Fiber Cable on Reel with BullsEye Connectors (750')" is 1.